?

Log in

Fuck-A-Doodle-Doo [entries|friends|calendar]
Fuck-a-Doodle-Doo

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

horny up against a chick [01 Feb 2006|03:09pm]

jumpsturdy
[ mood | chipper ]

huh...? what? Joe Aufricht is on MySpace?

Yes. He is, indeed. How I wound up in his top 8 is a mystery, seeing as how we only exchanged messages twice. But I am honored, because while I'm sure he was completely serious when he made the "Mockery And Perversion" tape, it's given me countless hours, nay, years of laughter and enjoyment.

OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 1 LOL

i bring this community back to life!!!! [03 Jan 2006|01:11pm]

supermanskivvie
[ mood | banana ]

clicky for gert jonnys!!
the best swedish danceband!
so sexy.
rawr.

OMG WTF BBQ

OMFG [09 Sep 2005|09:47am]

pkgingo
HARHAR
http://www.venganza.org/games/index.htm
OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 2 LOLs

Hewo... [13 May 2005|11:51am]

tigra_aurora
[ mood | silly ]

Hewo...

I saw Europe sing the Final Countdown last night.

It was good shit yo'

You don't know me... but I know you...

^May or may not be the truth...

Chowder.

OMG WTF BBQ

i can't stop watching this [05 Apr 2005|09:16pm]

supermanskivvie
[ mood | horny ]



COME ON MORRISSEY JUST TASTE IT.

OMG WTF BBQ

[20 Mar 2005|03:32pm]

pkgingo
[ mood | cheerful ]

http://www.nevashut.com/game/flash.asp
Tell him To play nintendo
call him a dumbass
go back to india
goto france
call him a cunt
type magic
clean
spin
dance
ask for sex
god its funny :P

to win, he likes to dance, goto india, fix his hair, call his girlfriend and ill let you get the last one ;)

OMG WTF BBQ

Haunted NES!!! [20 Mar 2005|11:48am]

pkgingo
[ mood | spooked ]

http://cgi.ebay.com/ws/eBayISAPI.dll?ViewItem&category=62054&item=8176591365
Check out how creepy weird that is @_@

OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 1 LOL

Barnacle [09 Mar 2005|06:54pm]

ziplizard
[ mood | excited ]

"The penis of a barnacle may reach up to 20 times its body size!"

And on that note...Collapse )

OMG WTF BBQ

jigga what? [07 Mar 2005|05:19pm]

supermanskivvie
[ mood | horny ]

this picture is totally hot.Collapse )

ps - AMANDA, LOOK WHO I'M LISTENING TO!!!

OMG WTF BBQ

[07 Mar 2005|03:26pm]

stork_nitemares

(it's time to sing)

OMG WTF BBQ

three things. [16 Feb 2005|11:00pm]

supermanskivvie
[ mood | GRAHAMTASTIC ]

#1

This is so cute, I could watch it all day.

#2
Added to the interest list: NAMING YOUR KID GRAHAM

#3
If your life was a sitcom, what would the theme song be?
Mine would be "Alright" by Supergrass

I lied, 4 things.

#4
THE DOG WHO WON THE WESTMINSTER KENNEL CLUB WAS TOTALLY UGLY

OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 1 LOL

HAY GUYZ [14 Feb 2005|05:34pm]

supermanskivvie
[ mood | hyper ]

HAPPY WEEZERVERSARY!



and Valentine's Day.

ALSO THE WESTMINSTER KENNEL CLUB DOG SHOW IS ON TONIGHT.

OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 1 LOL

it makes me die [08 Feb 2005|05:43pm]

ranko_baka
[ mood | wtf ]

i think i got dumber from watching this thing

OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 2 LOLs

...............gertrude plushie? [07 Feb 2005|11:20pm]

supermanskivvie
[ mood | curious ]

OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 2 LOLs

Dummies [02 Feb 2005|09:36pm]

ziplizard
DummiesCollapse )
OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 1 LOL

Small Car [02 Feb 2005|01:32am]

ziplizard

For about $20k US, you can be speeding down the highway is this beauty. Reaching 18 mph, this car for one is a real speed demon.

More cars here.
OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 2 LOLs

oh hey [01 Feb 2005|06:38pm]

supermanskivvie
[ mood | contemplative ]

OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 2 LOLs

[28 Jan 2005|08:53pm]
ziplessfuck

SAY NO TO BLACK EYELINER & NUMETAL.

SAY NO TO BLACK EYELINER & NUMETAL.
OMG WTF BBQ

it makes me laugh duhr [27 Jan 2005|09:50pm]

ranko_baka
[ mood | cake ]

the ugly cake story

on days when i'm sad, i am happy to know i am not that cake. DUHR

OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 2 LOLs

yay. [25 Jan 2005|10:48pm]

supermanskivvie
[ mood | bouncy ]

You know what I heard about Graham Coxon?















He grahams his own coxon.

OMG WTF BBQ &hearts 4 LOLs

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]